Find your Member of Council

John Tory, Mayor
Ainslie, Paul
Councillor office
Ward 43 Scarborough East
Doucette, Sarah
Councillor office
Ward 13 Parkdale-High Park
Pam McConnell
Councillor office
Ward 28 Toronto Centre-Rosedale
Augimeri, Maria
Councillor office
Ward 9 York Centre
Filion, John
Councillor office
Ward 23 Willowdale
McMahon, Mary-Margaret
Councillor office
Ward 32 Beaches-East York
Bailão, Ana
Councillor office
Ward 18 Davenport
Fletcher, Paula
Councillor office
Ward 30 Toronto-Danforth
Mihevc, Joe
Councillor office
Ward 21 St. Paul’s
Burnside, Jon
Councillor office
Ward 26 Don Valley West
Ford, Michael
Councillor office
Ward 2, Etobicoke North
Minnan-Wong, Denzil
Councillor office
Ward 34 Don Valley East
Campbell, John
Councillor office
Ward 4 Etobicoke Centre
Fragedakis, Mary
Councillor office
Ward 29 Toronto-Danforth
Nunziata, Frances
Councillor office
Ward 11 York South-Weston
Carmichael Greb, Christin
Councillor office
Ward 16 Eglinton-Lawrence
Grimes, Mark
Councillor office
Ward 6 Etobicoke-Lakeshore
Palacio, Cesar
Councillor office
Ward 17 Davenport
Carroll, Shelley
Councillor office
Ward 33 Don Valley East
Hart, Jim
Councillor office
Ward 44 Scarborough East
Pasternak, James
Councillor office
Ward 10 York Centre
 Colle, Josh
Councillor office
Ward 15 Eglinton-Lawrence
 Holland, Michelle
Councillor office
Ward 35 Scarborough Southwest
 Perks, Gord
Councillor office
Ward 14 Parkdale-High Park
 Crawford, Gary
Councillor office
Ward 36 Scarborough Southwest
 Holyday, Stephen
Councillor office
Ward 3 Etobicoke Centre
 Perruzza, Anthony
Councillor office
Ward 8 York West
 Cressy, Joe
Councillor office
Ward 20 Trinity-Spadina
 Karygiannis, Jim
Councillor office
Ward 39 Scarborough-Agincourt
 Robinson, Jaye
Councillor office
Ward 25 Don Valley West
 Crisanti, Vincent
Councillor office
Ward 1 Etobicoke North
 Kelly, Norm
Councillor office
Ward 40 Scarborough-Agincourt
 Shan, Neethan
Councillor office
Ward 42 Scarborough-Rouge River
 Davis, Janet
Councillor office
Ward 31 Beaches-East York
 Layton, Mike
Councillor office
Ward 19 Trinity-Spadina
 Shiner, David
Councillor office
Ward 24 Willowdale
 De Baeremaeker, Glenn
Councillor office
Ward 38 Scarborough Centre
 Lee, Chin
Councillor office
Ward 41 Scarborough-Rouge River
 Thompson, Michael
Councillor office
Ward 37 Scarborough Centre
 Di Ciano, Justin
Councillor office
Ward 5 Etobicoke-Lakeshore
 Mammoliti, Giorgio
Councillor office
Ward 7 York West
 Wong-Tam, Kristyn
Councillor office
Ward 27 Toronto Centre-Rosedale
 Di Giorgio, Frank
Councillor office
Ward 12 York South-Weston
 Matlow, Josh
Councillor office
Ward 22 St. Paul’s